- Dec 15, 2009
- 4,655
- 10,809
Who is coming?? I will be there and I am so excited to meet all of you!!
If any of you have any question about Ljubljana let me know and I will do my best to help you.
If you know for any teams that will attend ECC post below and I will add them. Since Germany had their nationals few days ago I guess all of their teams are coming to ecc. Nationals in Slovenia are this weekend (the same weekend as elite ) so I will add teams after the competition.
Junior allgirl team:
1. Loony Dolphins - Germany
2. Impact girls - Germany
3. Golden Spirit Whitelighters - Finland
4. HAC Jr. Elite - Finland
Junior coed team:
1. Young Butterflies - Italy
2. Twist - Slovenia
3. Glitter Stars Slavkov - CZ
4. Sharks - CZ
5. Devilmaniacs - Germany
6. Rockets Explorer - Denmark
7. Devils - Finalnd
8. Labronic Cheer Team - Italy
9. Junior Wildcats - Germany
10. Storm Skylight - Norway
11. Frogs - Slovenia
12. Xtreme - Finland
13. Viqueens Unique - Norway
14. Star Cheer - Poland
15. Nadejda - Russia
Junior partnerstunt:
Junior all girl groupstunt
1. Wildcats Majesty - Italy
2. Black Angels - CH
3. SAC Senoritas - Germany
4. F.A.M.E - Finland
5. Bravo Revolution - Croatia
6. Peppermints - Italy
10. Seahawks Intensity - Norway
11. Svetlyachok - Russia
12. Frogs - Slovenia
13. Eagles Junior - Energy - CZ
14. Rocket Gemini - Denmark
15. DTC Heroes - Hungary
16. Djalita Love Stars - Netherland
17. Daring 5 - Sweden
18. Infini Cheer - CH
19. Impact Super Girl - Germany
20. Thunder - Finland
21. Bravo Tigers - Croatia
22. Storm Supernova - Norway
23. Delta - Russia
24. Twist - Slovenia
Junior coed groupstunt:
1. NRC Tigers Claws - Norway
2. Frogs 2 - Slovenia
3. Fire Flies - Russia
4. Sharks coed group - CZ
5. Fiery Flamingos - Germany
6. DTC Devils - Hungary
7. Labronic Cheer Team - Italy
8. Moonlight Butterflies - Italy
9. Youventa - Russia
10. Universe - CZ
11. Rockets Starcraft - Denmark
12. NRC Tigers Fierce - Norway
13. Frogs 1 - Slovenia
Senior premier allgirl team:
1. Fierce Dragons - Austria
2. Blue Fire Cheerldeader - CH
3. Cheerforce Rays - Germany
4. Viqueens Spirit - Norway
5. Giants Spirit Stars - Austria
6. CC Illusion - Denmark
7. Eagles senior - CZ
8. Dolphins Allstars - Germany
9. Vikings Allstars - Austria
10. Angels - Finland
11. No Limit - Russia
12. Hac elite - Finland
13. NRC Tigers Senior All girl Elite - Norway
Senior elite allgirl team:
1. Wildcats Lady - Italy
2. Frisian Cheer Stars - Netherland
3. Golden All Stars Barcelona - Spain
4. UNEFS - Romania
5. Milano Cheers - Italy
6. Ultimate Stunt Cheersquad - Netherland
7. SB cheer - Italy
8. Toros All Stars Madrid - Spain
9. USTCV Black Tigers - France
10. Knights of Transylvania - Romania
11. Wildcats Superior - Italy
Senior coed premier team:
1. Red Crystal - Austria
2. Czech National Cheer Team - CZ
3. Rockets Curiosity - Denmark
4. Impact Large - Germany
5. Blue Warriors - Slovenia
6. No Limit - Russia
7. ELTE Coed Team - Hungary
8. Red Stars - Austria
10. JNS Thunderbirds - CZ
11. Jam elite - Denmark
12. Xray - Finland
13. Viqueens Force - Norway
14. Fenomen A - Russia
15. FTG Allstars Bullets - Germany
16. NRC Tigers Senior Coed Elite - Norway
17. Frogs - Slovenia
Senior partnerstunt:
1. Nagy & Szilagyi - Hungary
2. Haider & Allmer - Austria
3. Hříbalová & Blaťák - CZ
4. Raiber & Dethlaff - Germany
5. Frewert & Rallis - Denmark
6. Maiolani & Rodà - Italy
7. Døssland Westvang & Arnesen - Norway
8. Grishin & Stukalova - Russia
9. Kogoj & Gerbec - Slovenia
10. Alonso Diaz & Vargas Navarro - Spain
11. Oksanen & Piippo - Finland
12. Posavec & Kueng - CH
13. Tonnaer & Bongers - Netherland
14. Hebinger & Halbartschlager - Austria
15. Přibilík & Váchová - CZ
16. Stalzer & Lies - Germany
17. Pasieczny & Bimler - Denmark
18. Ronchi & Bernetti - Italy
19. Reed & Schulstad Engen - Norway
20. Kondzhorian & Fedorevskiy - Russia
21. Page & Ingvar -Sweden
22. Remškar & Grom - Slovenia
Senior all girl groupstunt
1. Vikings Explosion - Austria
2. Fire Spirits - CH
3. JNS Shine - CZ
4. FHU Stars - Germany
5. CC Licious - Denmark
6. Royals - Finland
7. Spartan Katz - Hungary
8. Wildcats Sublime - Italy
9. Viqueens 3G - Norway
10. Demetra - Russia
11. Twist Ladies - Slovenia
12. AirForce - Sweeden
13. Thunders Barcelona Sky Queens - Spain
14. Bravo Angles - Croatia
15. Frisian Cheer Stars - Netherland
16. Julia, Marija, Marion, Nina - CH
17. Basta Black - CZ
18. Cheerforce Fairies Extreme - Germany
19. Team Cojamas - Denmark
20. E - Finland
21. Topflyers-Vivace Bombers - Hungary
22. SB Cheer - Italy
23. Viqueens Same - Norway
24. No Limit - Russia
25. Freckles - Slovenia
Senior coed groupstunt:
1. Cheer’in Vaders Red Stars - Austria
2. JNS Pulse - CZ
3. Shadow Cheer Fierce - Germany
4. Tunkit - Finalnd
5. Diamond Spirit - Hungary
6. Starcheers - Italy
7. Storm Infinity - Norway
8. Demetra - Russia
9. Twist Blue - Slovenia
10. Wildcats Rage - Italy
11. Jollis-Panciu - RO
12. Freaky Hornets - CH
13. Rockets Cassini - Denmark
14. Magic Spirits Seniors - Austria
15. JNS Excellence - CZ
16. Xtreme Rebels - Germnay
17. Entity - Finland
18. ELTE Coed Group - Hungary
19. Viqueens Fruktig - Norway
20. Titans - Russia
21. Frogs - Slovenia
If any of you have any question about Ljubljana let me know and I will do my best to help you.
If you know for any teams that will attend ECC post below and I will add them. Since Germany had their nationals few days ago I guess all of their teams are coming to ecc. Nationals in Slovenia are this weekend (the same weekend as elite ) so I will add teams after the competition.
Junior allgirl team:
1. Loony Dolphins - Germany
2. Impact girls - Germany
3. Golden Spirit Whitelighters - Finland
4. HAC Jr. Elite - Finland
Junior coed team:
1. Young Butterflies - Italy
2. Twist - Slovenia
3. Glitter Stars Slavkov - CZ
4. Sharks - CZ
5. Devilmaniacs - Germany
6. Rockets Explorer - Denmark
7. Devils - Finalnd
8. Labronic Cheer Team - Italy
9. Junior Wildcats - Germany
10. Storm Skylight - Norway
11. Frogs - Slovenia
12. Xtreme - Finland
13. Viqueens Unique - Norway
14. Star Cheer - Poland
15. Nadejda - Russia
Junior partnerstunt:
Junior all girl groupstunt
1. Wildcats Majesty - Italy
2. Black Angels - CH
3. SAC Senoritas - Germany
4. F.A.M.E - Finland
5. Bravo Revolution - Croatia
6. Peppermints - Italy
10. Seahawks Intensity - Norway
11. Svetlyachok - Russia
12. Frogs - Slovenia
13. Eagles Junior - Energy - CZ
14. Rocket Gemini - Denmark
15. DTC Heroes - Hungary
16. Djalita Love Stars - Netherland
17. Daring 5 - Sweden
18. Infini Cheer - CH
19. Impact Super Girl - Germany
20. Thunder - Finland
21. Bravo Tigers - Croatia
22. Storm Supernova - Norway
23. Delta - Russia
24. Twist - Slovenia
Junior coed groupstunt:
1. NRC Tigers Claws - Norway
2. Frogs 2 - Slovenia
3. Fire Flies - Russia
4. Sharks coed group - CZ
5. Fiery Flamingos - Germany
6. DTC Devils - Hungary
7. Labronic Cheer Team - Italy
8. Moonlight Butterflies - Italy
9. Youventa - Russia
10. Universe - CZ
11. Rockets Starcraft - Denmark
12. NRC Tigers Fierce - Norway
13. Frogs 1 - Slovenia
Senior premier allgirl team:
1. Fierce Dragons - Austria
2. Blue Fire Cheerldeader - CH
3. Cheerforce Rays - Germany
4. Viqueens Spirit - Norway
5. Giants Spirit Stars - Austria
6. CC Illusion - Denmark
7. Eagles senior - CZ
8. Dolphins Allstars - Germany
9. Vikings Allstars - Austria
10. Angels - Finland
11. No Limit - Russia
12. Hac elite - Finland
13. NRC Tigers Senior All girl Elite - Norway
Senior elite allgirl team:
1. Wildcats Lady - Italy
2. Frisian Cheer Stars - Netherland
3. Golden All Stars Barcelona - Spain
4. UNEFS - Romania
5. Milano Cheers - Italy
6. Ultimate Stunt Cheersquad - Netherland
7. SB cheer - Italy
8. Toros All Stars Madrid - Spain
9. USTCV Black Tigers - France
10. Knights of Transylvania - Romania
11. Wildcats Superior - Italy
Senior coed premier team:
1. Red Crystal - Austria
2. Czech National Cheer Team - CZ
3. Rockets Curiosity - Denmark
4. Impact Large - Germany
5. Blue Warriors - Slovenia
6. No Limit - Russia
7. ELTE Coed Team - Hungary
8. Red Stars - Austria
10. JNS Thunderbirds - CZ
11. Jam elite - Denmark
12. Xray - Finland
13. Viqueens Force - Norway
14. Fenomen A - Russia
15. FTG Allstars Bullets - Germany
16. NRC Tigers Senior Coed Elite - Norway
17. Frogs - Slovenia
Senior partnerstunt:
1. Nagy & Szilagyi - Hungary
2. Haider & Allmer - Austria
3. Hříbalová & Blaťák - CZ
4. Raiber & Dethlaff - Germany
5. Frewert & Rallis - Denmark
6. Maiolani & Rodà - Italy
7. Døssland Westvang & Arnesen - Norway
8. Grishin & Stukalova - Russia
9. Kogoj & Gerbec - Slovenia
10. Alonso Diaz & Vargas Navarro - Spain
11. Oksanen & Piippo - Finland
12. Posavec & Kueng - CH
13. Tonnaer & Bongers - Netherland
14. Hebinger & Halbartschlager - Austria
15. Přibilík & Váchová - CZ
16. Stalzer & Lies - Germany
17. Pasieczny & Bimler - Denmark
18. Ronchi & Bernetti - Italy
19. Reed & Schulstad Engen - Norway
20. Kondzhorian & Fedorevskiy - Russia
21. Page & Ingvar -Sweden
22. Remškar & Grom - Slovenia
Senior all girl groupstunt
1. Vikings Explosion - Austria
2. Fire Spirits - CH
3. JNS Shine - CZ
4. FHU Stars - Germany
5. CC Licious - Denmark
6. Royals - Finland
7. Spartan Katz - Hungary
8. Wildcats Sublime - Italy
9. Viqueens 3G - Norway
10. Demetra - Russia
11. Twist Ladies - Slovenia
12. AirForce - Sweeden
13. Thunders Barcelona Sky Queens - Spain
14. Bravo Angles - Croatia
15. Frisian Cheer Stars - Netherland
16. Julia, Marija, Marion, Nina - CH
17. Basta Black - CZ
18. Cheerforce Fairies Extreme - Germany
19. Team Cojamas - Denmark
20. E - Finland
21. Topflyers-Vivace Bombers - Hungary
22. SB Cheer - Italy
23. Viqueens Same - Norway
24. No Limit - Russia
25. Freckles - Slovenia
Senior coed groupstunt:
1. Cheer’in Vaders Red Stars - Austria
2. JNS Pulse - CZ
3. Shadow Cheer Fierce - Germany
4. Tunkit - Finalnd
5. Diamond Spirit - Hungary
6. Starcheers - Italy
7. Storm Infinity - Norway
8. Demetra - Russia
9. Twist Blue - Slovenia
10. Wildcats Rage - Italy
11. Jollis-Panciu - RO
12. Freaky Hornets - CH
13. Rockets Cassini - Denmark
14. Magic Spirits Seniors - Austria
15. JNS Excellence - CZ
16. Xtreme Rebels - Germnay
17. Entity - Finland
18. ELTE Coed Group - Hungary
19. Viqueens Fruktig - Norway
20. Titans - Russia
21. Frogs - Slovenia
Last edited: